Navigation und Service

Kollegium am VMG

Lehrkräfte am VMG

NameVornameKürzelFächerDstbez.

Adler Armin AdAr M, Sm OStR
Baumer Andrea BaAn M, Ph OStRin
Baumer Ulrike BaUl E, F OStRin
Bleyer Sigrid BlSi E, L OStRin
Bodarwé, Dr. Katrinette BoKa G, M OStRin
Bundscherer Lorenz BuLo D, G, Sk, WR StD
Daminger Elisabeth DaEl F, L OStRin
Danner Christina DaCh M, Ph StRin
von Düsterlho Evelyn DüEv D, E OStRin
Eichenseer Stefanie EiSt M, Sw StRin
Espach Josef EsJo K, Sm StD
Feldmeier Eva FeEv E, Sw OStRin
Ferstl Christine FeCh L, Ev, Sp StDin
Fischl, Dr. Thomas FiTh D, G, Sk StR
Frieß Veronika FrVe F, Mu OStRin
Gebhardt Monika GeMo D, E OStRin
Gigglberger Peter GiPe Ku StD
Glas Sebastian GlSe Mu OStR
Grebler, Dr. Rudi GrRu B, Ph StR
Groll Rainer GrRa M, Ph StD
Hartmann Michael HaMi D, G, Eth StD
Heipeck Peter HePe D, E StD
Heß Ulrike HeUl Ku OStRin
Heusinger Andrea HeAn D, K, WR StRin
Högerl Gabriele HöGa Sw StRin i.B.
Hof Michael HoMi D, L StR
Kapfer Wolfgang KaWo M, Ph OStR
Köglmeier Martina KöMa D, G, Eth OStRin
Körner, Dr. Wolfgang KöWo Ev Pfr
Kramer Ruth KrRu B, C, NuT StDin
Krippeit Sabine KrSa D, Sk, Eth OStRin
Krottenthaler Ralf KrRa M, Ph OStD
Langer Andrea LaAn D, G, Eth, Sk, WR OStRin
Lauterbach Ute LaUt E, F, Sp OStRin
Lichtlein Silke LiSi M, Sw StDin
Maier Tobias MaTo M, Ph, NuT OStR
Martin Claudia MaCl DaF, E, L StRin
Meierhofer Ilka MeIl E, F StRin
Meister Manuela MeMa B, C, NuT OStRin
Meyer Berthold MeBe M, Ph OStR
Michler Barbara MiBa WR, Sw OStRin
Mögele Marcus MöMa B, C, NuT StD
Müller Maresa MüMa Ku M.A.
Niesler Michael NiMi D, K StD
Niesner Cornelia NiCo E, F StRin
Pawellek Simon PaSi D, Mu LAss
Regner Burkhard ReBu E, Geo OStR
Reischl Andreas ReAn D, Sm StR
Scheuerer Natalie ScNa E, K OStRin
Schiml Nicolas ScNi M, Ph OStR
Scholz Susanne ScSu D, Geo, K OStRin
Schützenmeier Gerd ScGe E, G StD
Schulz Michaela ScMi D, E OStRin
Schweiger Christa ScCh E, F StRin i.B.
Sigl Ursula SiUr D, G, Sk, Eth OStRin
Sommer Rupert SoRu Mu, G OStR
Strobel Wolfgang StWo Mu StD
Summerer Günter SuGü D, G, Sk, WR StD
Thomm - Reitz Freya ThFr F, Sp OStRin
Unverdorben Siegfried UnSi D, G, Sk, WR StD
Voß Herbert VoHe E, F, Sp StD
Wagner Horst WaHo K Pfr
Weber Ralf WeRa B, C, NuT OStR
Weinmann Martin WeMa M, Sm StR
Wilhelm Siegfried WiSi Ku OStR
Wirth Christian WiCh Ev, (L) LAss
Wolff Tina WoTi D, E OStRin
Wolf -   Nascimento Stefanie WoSt Geo, Sw OStRin
Zahn Tobias ZaTo D, Geo, WR OStR
Zerrmayr Claudia ZeCl E, L, Sp OStRin
Ziegler Christian ZiCh Ch, Bio, NuT OStR
Borovikov Arseni BoAr Oboe Dipl.Mu.
Denk Stefan DeSt Klarinette Instr.lehr.
Glöbl Dominik GlDo Trompete, Posaune Dipl.Mu.
Herrmann Evelyn HeEv Klavier Dipl.Mu.
Kaltenbrunner Judith KaJu Cello Dipl.Mu.
Kirchhoff Ursula KiUr Querflöte Dipl.Mu.
Klotz Lukas KlLu Klavier Dipl.Mu.
Löckler Ursula LöUr Klavier OStRin a.D.
Molle Tina MoTi Percussion Instr.lehr.
Schneider Erhard ScEr Klarinette Instr.lehr.
Schnell Franz ScFr Saxophon Instr.lehr.
Schorr Barbara ScBa Violine Instr.lehr.
Straube Michael StMi Kontrabass Instr.lehr.
Süli Klara SüKl Violine Dipl.Mu.
Zorina Anastasia ZoAn Klavier Dipl.Mu.
Hardy Andrea HaAn Einrad